Search

Description:
Venue:
Contact Information:
Event Type:
2017 27 Jun 09:00 13:30

CMS100: Content Management Systems for New Super-Users

Time: 09h00-15h30

EUSO: Chevon Groenewald

Attendees:

  1. Brigit Aldersley
  2. Saziwe Gotyana 
  3. Anna Malczyk
  4. Siwa Sibeko
  5. Mariam Suliman
  6. Liz Werth
Venue: 
ICTS Training Room 1
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Krame Law Building
Middle Campus
Event Type: 
Other
2017 28 Jun 09:00 11:00

SOC100 - Schedule of Classes (New Users) 28 June 2017

Schedule of Classes for New Health Sciences Users (Non-Syllabus Plus venue bookings through PeopleSoft)

Time: 09h00 - 13h00

EUSO:

Attendees:

  1. Precious Canham
Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 2
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building
Middle Campus

Event Type: 
Other
2017 29 Jun 09:00 11:00

SOC100 - Schedule of Classes (Refresher) 29 June 2017

Schedule of Classes for Refresher Users (Syllabus Plus Venue Bookings through PeopleSoft)

Time: 09h00 - 13h00

EUSO:

Attendees:

  1. Paula Bassingthwaighte

 

Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 1
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building
Middle Campus

Event Type: 
Other
2017 30 Jun 09:00 11:00

SOC100 - Schedule of Classes (Refresher) 30 June 2017

Schedule of Classes for Refresher Users (Syllabus Plus Venue Bookings through PeopleSoft)

EUSO:

Attendees:

  1. Chris Machelm
Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 1
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building
Middle Campus

Event Type: 
Other
2017 05 Jul 09:00 11:00

SOC100 - Schedule of Classes (Refresher) 05 July 2017

Schedule of Classes Refresher for Health Sciences Users

Time: 09h00 - 13h00

EUSO:

Attendees:

  1. Nadia Mitchell
Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 2
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building
Middle Campus

Event Type: 
Other
2017 06 Jul 09:00 11:00

SOC100 - Schedule of Classes (Refresher) 06 July 2017

Schedule of Classes Refresher for Health Sciences Users

Time: 09h00 - 13h00

EUSO:

Attendees:

  1. Bernadette Bredekamp
  2. Zelda Carlse
  3. Coleen Fredericks
Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 2
Level 1
Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building
Middle Campus

Event Type: 
Other
2017 12 Jul 09:00 11:00

MP100 - Marks Processing (New Users) (12 July 2017)

EUSO: Caroll Lakey

Attendees: 

  1. Gloudi Agenbag
  2. Zulpha Anthony
  3. Shene Isaacs
  4. Lisa Little
  5. Thaania Lutta
  6. Vuyelwa Mnqanqeni
  7. Heidi Paulse
Venue: 

ICTS Training Room 1

Level 1

Wilfred & Jules Kramer Law Building

Middle Campus

 

 

Event Type: 
Other

Pages